ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12332101
nr 1233 2101
OIL PAINTING
Jan Dahlin (b. 1933). Signed, dated -81, still life. Oil on canvas, 50x61,
Jan Dahlin (f. 1933). Signerad, daterad -81, Stilleben. Olja på duk, 50x61
SEK 100
Monday February 4 2019
at 18:35:07
4/2 08:10:33